Campionato invernale 2014/15 - Entry Level 17.5

Pos.PilotaAnnullata21/1218/115/2TOTALE
1JACOBINO FRANCESCO0340370710
2PACINI PAOLO0370340710
3BELLUCCI STEFANO0310310620
4GIANNOZZI FABRIZIO0180400580
5ALBERTI GIOVANNI0280250530
6AIAZZI FABRIZIO0200280480
7CASINI DANIELE0400400
8VANGI EMILIANO0250250
9ANDREI FRANK0220220
10SACCARDI ROBERTO0220220

N.B. – In rosso i punti scartati come da regolamento.

Condividi!

Lascia una risposta