Campionato invernale 2014/15 - Sportman 13.5

Pos.PilotaAnnullata21/1218/115/2TOTALE
1PACINI ALESSIO0400400800
2DAGLIANA EMILIANO0340370710
3BICCI MARCO0310310620
4ROSI FOSCO0200340540
5CALDERARO JURI0220280500
6MOSSA MASSIMILIANO0250220470
7VIGNOLINI GABRIELE0370370
8PULITI FILIPPO0280280
9CASINI DANIELE0250250
10CARRI MASSIMILIANO0200200
11ALLEOTTI MARIO0180180

N.B. – In rosso i punti scartati come da regolamento.

Condividi!

Lascia una risposta